KERRY SAVOURY FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02594161

Registered office address
Thorpe Lea Manor, Thorpe Lea Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 8HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
KERRY FROZEN FOODS (UK) LIMITED 14 Jul 1995 - 04 Feb 1998
DENNY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 14 Jul 1995