Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLEMARCH ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 02593908

Registered office address
Brandon Marsh Nature Centre, Brandon Lane, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICKSHIRE WILDLIFE TRADING LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 15 Jan 1998