EMO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02592744

Registered office address
Unlimited House, 10 Great Pulteney Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTOBTAIN LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 12 Nov 1996