READES OF TELFORD LIMITED

Company number 02591363

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LETTERDRAW LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 30 May 1991