SMOOTH LIMITED

Company number 02590727

Registered office address
RESOLVE PARTNERS LLP, One America Square Crosswall, London, EC3N 2LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6021 - Other scheduled passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL EXPRESS DOT2DOT LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 13 Jan 2009
HOTELINK LIMITED 12 Aug 1991 - 31 Oct 2007
SENATOR TRAVEL (GATWICK) LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 12 Aug 1991