OXERA LIMITED

Company number 02589629

Registered office address
Park Central, 40-41 Park End, Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXERA CONSULTING LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 30 May 2014
TANKBORNE LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 28 Mar 1991