MEANTIME INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 02589414

Registered office address
16 Harling Bank, Kirkby Lonsdale, Cumbria, LA6 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SARNCASE LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 07 Jul 2004