REGENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02589408

Registered office address
James Cowper Llp, 2 Chawley Park, Cumnor Hill, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX2 9GG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENT PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 11 Sep 2008
REGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 01 Dec 2006