EXCO (TREASURY) LIMITED

Company number 02589391

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCO (1991) LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 27 Jun 1991