Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENITIAL LIMITED

Company number 02589078

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge, Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Berkshire, England, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL PROJECTS LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 23 Sep 2019