STPL2 LIMITED

Company number 02588332

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL COURSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 08 Mar 2000