KEYLINK LIMITED

Company number 02588155

Registered office address
Green Lane, Ecclesfield, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S35 9WY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
XARUS LIMITED 04 Mar 1991 - 01 Jul 2004