Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A B INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02587782

Registered office address
Almac House, Church Lane, Bisley, Surrey, GU24 9DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
A.B. IMPORTS LIMITED 01 Mar 1991 - 25 Sep 1998