HARTS HOLIDAY CAMPS LIMITED

Company number 02587448

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
CINQUE PORTS LEISURE LIMITED 01 Mar 1991 - 01 Apr 1992