MIDDLEFIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02585440

Registered office address
288 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRONGBRIGHT LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 11 Jun 1991