LAND PRODUCTS (WESSEX) LIMITED

Company number 02584674

Registered office address
426/428 Holdenhurst Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH8 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND PRODUCTS LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 10 Apr 2002
LAND PRODUCTS (WESSEX) LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 28 Jan 2000