RHIANFA LIMITED

Company number 02583701

Registered office address
Sudbury House, 56 London Street, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England, SN7 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NU-WAY LIMITED 27 Jun 2016 - 14 Feb 2017
HEATING EXPRESS LIMITED 15 Nov 2010 - 27 Jun 2016
PRISM CONSULTANTS LIMITED 19 Feb 1991 - 15 Nov 2010