LEANDER INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02583541

Registered office address
Conquest House, 194 High Street, Tonbridge, England, TN9 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
JADECHARM LIMITED 18 Feb 1991 - 18 Mar 1991