TRAYCITY (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02582860

Registered office address
4th Floor, Federation House, Hope Street, Liverpool L1 Pbw
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1991

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 29 February 1992
due by 15 December 1992

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 February 2017
due by 1 March 2017

Annual return overdue

First annual return made up to 15 February 1992
due by 14 March 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
GAMERIDGE LIMITED 15 Feb 1991 - 29 Nov 1991