Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTANDER PRIVATE BANKING UK LIMITED

Company number 02582000

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NATIONAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Jun 1991 - 22 Oct 2007
OBTAINBRIGHT LIMITED 13 Feb 1991 - 03 Jun 1991