ROYDON POLYTHENE LIMITED

Company number 02581625

Registered office address
Units 1-3 Junction Eco Park, Rake Lane Swinton, Manchester, M27 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20160 - Manufacture of plastics in primary forms
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTINA PRODUCTS LIMITED 12 Feb 1991 - 05 Apr 1991