WALL TO WALL SOUTH LIMITED

Company number 02580785

Registered office address
Warner House 98, Theobald's Road, London, England, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING PLACE SERVICES LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 17 Jan 2012
ALTONCREST LIMITED 07 Feb 1991 - 22 Feb 1991