PALMER ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 02579634

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PALMER ENVIRONMENTAL SURVEYS LIMITED 14 Aug 1991 - 06 May 2010
PALMER ENVIROMENTAL SURVEYS LIMITED 12 Apr 1991 - 14 Aug 1991
CROMDEAN LIMITED 04 Feb 1991 - 12 Apr 1991