ST. ANSELM'S NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 02579462

Registered office address
37 St. Margarets Street, Canterbury, England, CT1 2TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL SAINTS NURSING HOMES LIMITED 04 Feb 1991 - 04 Apr 2006