M&M DEVELOPMENT PROPERTY LTD

Company number 02579005

Registered office address
12a Princes Gate Mews, London, England, SW7 2PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
M&M INVESTMENT PROPERTY LTD 26 Nov 2015 - 16 Mar 2017
M&M REAL PROPERTY LTD 15 Aug 2015 - 26 Nov 2015
NEIL FERGUSSON (CHEMIST) LIMITED 10 Jul 1991 - 15 Aug 2015
DETAILCHARM LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 10 Jul 1991