LTA GROUND LIMITED

Company number 02578901

Registered office address
The Lawn Tennis Association, 100 Priory Lane, Roehampton, London, SW15 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWELHALL LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 04 Mar 1991