LIFTE LIMITED

Company number 02578029

Registered office address
12a Marlborough Place, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1WN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TALPO LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 21 May 1999