SAGA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02575726

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 21 Jul 2017
ADVISER (171) LIMITED 22 Jan 1991 - 12 Apr 1995