Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONITORING LIMITED

Company number 02575323

Registered office address
16 Attenburys Lane, Timperley, Altrincham, England, WA14 5QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2024
due by 3 November 2024

Last statement dated 20 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER MONITORING LIMITED 21 Jan 1991 - 16 Sep 2005