Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELSEA APARTMENTS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02573252

Registered office address
North Point, Stafford Drive, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England, SY1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2025
due by 25 January 2025

Last statement dated 11 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKE HOUSE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 11 Jan 1991 - 14 Jul 1993