Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXT PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 02570546

Registered office address
Next Plc, Desford Road, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2025
due by 22 June 2025

Last statement dated 8 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRYARM LIMITED 21 Dec 1990 - 11 Dec 1995