Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOOT LOCKER U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02568406

Registered office address
60 St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2N 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2024
due by 27 December 2024

Last statement dated 13 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTSERVE LIMITED 13 Dec 1990 - 31 Jan 1991