T.K. MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 02568260

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
T.K. MOTOR GROUP LTD. 11 Mar 1991 - 21 Jan 1992
WATCHMERIT LIMITED 13 Dec 1990 - 11 Mar 1991