ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 3 PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number 02567988

Registered office address
4 Romulus Court, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE19 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MORETHANHOTELS LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 23 Feb 2015
ORIEL LEISURE LIMITED 18 Mar 1991 - 01 Nov 2004
SELECTSPEED LIMITED 12 Dec 1990 - 18 Mar 1991