BRAVADO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02567714

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVADO INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 12 Dec 1990 - 12 May 1998