Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR NUGENT LIMITED

Company number 02567031

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Jul 1997 - 20 Dec 1999
PILLAR PROPERTY LIMITED 04 Mar 1997 - 15 Jul 1997
PARDEV LIMITED 03 Apr 1991 - 04 Mar 1997
HACKREMCO (NO.660) LIMITED 10 Dec 1990 - 03 Apr 1991