LAT TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02566975

Registered office address
Rothamsted, Harpenden, Herts, AL5 2JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWES AGRICULTURAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 10 Dec 1990 - 18 Feb 2014