FLEMING ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02566267

Registered office address
65 Deans Street, Oakham, Rutland, United Kingdom, LE15 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TARGETJOINT LIMITED 07 Dec 1990 - 15 Feb 1991