HANSON AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company number 02565390

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JACUZZI FINANCE LIMITED 19 Feb 1991 - 18 May 2005
JOINTKEEP LIMITED 05 Dec 1990 - 19 Feb 1991