MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (WM) LIMITED

Company number 02564600

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (WEST MIDLANDS) LTD 25 Sep 2000 - 06 Jan 2004
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 14 Feb 1991 - 25 Sep 2000
SUREKEEP LIMITED 03 Dec 1990 - 14 Feb 1991