LEYTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02563463

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
METROTONE LIMITED 29 Nov 1990 - 21 Dec 1990