EXECUTIVE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02562687

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jan 1991 - 11 Jun 1997
STAKEBUY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 Nov 1990 - 25 Jan 1991