Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUDGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02560567

Registered office address
5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDBELL PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Nov 1990 - 29 Apr 1991