ROSSINGTON HALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02560250

Registered office address
Wynyard Hall, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARPBLOCK LIMITED 20 Nov 1990 - 06 Feb 1991