TAUNTON CIDER

Company number 02560211

Registered office address
Constellation House, The Guildway Old Portsmouth Road, Artington Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TAUNTON BRANDS LIMITED 14 Jun 1991 - 29 May 1992
GRAVITAS 1001 LIMITED 20 Nov 1990 - 14 Jun 1991