Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GILLIES HENNING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02559401

Registered office address
Fairway House, Links Business Park, St Mellons, Cardiff, CF3 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2023
due by 22 November 2023

Last statement dated 8 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINESOURCE LIMITED 16 Nov 1990 - 04 Jan 1991