Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALMANDINE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02558517

Registered office address
1 Princeton Mews, 167-169 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECORDCOUNT LIMITED 15 Nov 1990 - 14 Dec 1990