Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRANTA PARK ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02558329

Registered office address
Granta Park, Great Abington, Cambridge, CB21 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TWI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 14 Nov 1990 - 09 Aug 2011