STEMCOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02556885

Registered office address
Citypoint, One Ropemaker Street, London, England, EC2Y 9ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAYPIN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Nov 1990 - 04 Jul 2005