EXECUTIVE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02556741

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Feb 1991 - 11 Jun 1997
NOBLEVALUE LIMITED 09 Nov 1990 - 06 Feb 1991